Home | It's All About the "L" | 411 | O.I.L. Services | You Like Buy? | Food Rap | Adda Kine Stuffs | My 2 Cents
 

96762 Connect

Full Name: Iwalani Kamae
Maiden Name: Nawahine
My Connection to Laie: My dad Francis Charles Kailiokalani Nawahine was born and raised in Laie. Left in 1961 5mos after I was born and moved us to California. I am now married to a Laie Boy named Elroy Kamae!!
I lived on: Naniloa Loop
City: Laie
I would like to reunite with long lost friends and/or relatives. Connect Now
O.I.L. INFO | USER AGREEMENT | PRIVACY POLICY
Only in Laie is a registered trademark
©2018 Only in Laie Inc. All rights reserved.
Website design and logo design by Logoworks